If it's you...then I don't mind :>
Played Tetris all night long again. HAHA. I started out at Rank 13. Now it's 15. It's fluctuating actually, I was Rank 17 for five whole minutes. Then I ranked down to 11 hahahaha.

OMG OMG OMG OMG CHECK THIS OUT:

I mean. Hunger Games + Taylor Swift = NIRVANA HAHAHA. I can't wait for March 23. I'm more excited about The Hunger Games premiere rather than my birthday/high school graduation. And I'm being serious. I'm not looking forward to getting older and saying goodbye to high school life =((( So yeah. March 23. YAY :))

Merry Christmas Eve everyone!

P.S. Migadd. Embedded vid won't work :s Here's the link anyway, watch it on Youtube! http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=YFEDTtKaFzU

Labels: , , , , , , , ,


Saturday, December 24, 2011
@ 00:54